caliper uidocs

Time-series charts

Free

Explore a mix, select a stretch of history, count shares, and follow changing rank.

Kind CompositionComponents 6
Review mix over time

Review mix over time
PointProductPlatformDocs
Week 1282812
Week 2382715
Week 3442417
Week 4452119
Week 5401719
Week 6311418
Week 7241217
Week 8201314
Week 9231512
Week 1031189
Week 1141227
Week 1250265
Daily review volume
Daily review volume
PointActualEvent
May 31, 202699
Jun 1, 202699
Jun 2, 2026168Launch: Review workflow shipped
Jun 3, 202697
Jun 4, 202680
Jun 5, 202694
Jun 6, 202692
Jun 7, 202689
Jun 8, 202687
Jun 9, 202685
Jun 10, 202683
Jun 11, 202665
Jun 12, 202680
Jun 13, 202679
Jun 14, 202679
Jun 15, 202680
Jun 16, 202681
Jun 17, 202682
Jun 18, 202668
Jun 19, 202687
Jun 20, 202689
Jun 21, 202692
Jun 22, 202695
Jun 23, 202698
Jun 24, 2026101
Jun 25, 202687
Jun 26, 2026105
Jun 27, 2026106
Jun 28, 2026107
Jun 29, 2026108
Jun 30, 2026107
Jul 1, 2026107
Jul 2, 202689
Jul 3, 2026103
Jul 4, 2026101
Jul 5, 202699
Jul 6, 202697
Jul 7, 202695
Jul 8, 202692
Jul 9, 202675
Jul 10, 202689
Jul 11, 202688
Jul 12, 202688
Jul 13, 202688
Jul 14, 202689
Jul 15, 202690
Jul 16, 202676Docs update: Guides refreshed
Jul 17, 202694
Jul 18, 202696
Jul 19, 202699
Jul 20, 2026102
Jul 21, 2026105
Jul 22, 2026108
Jul 23, 202694
Jul 24, 2026113
Jul 25, 2026114
Jul 26, 2026115
Jul 27, 2026116
Jul 28, 2026116
Jul 29, 2026116
Jul 30, 202699
Jul 31, 2026113
Aug 1, 2026111
Aug 2, 2026109
Aug 3, 2026107
Aug 4, 2026104
Aug 5, 2026102
Aug 6, 202684
Aug 7, 202698
Aug 8, 202697
Aug 9, 202697
Aug 10, 202696
Aug 11, 202697
Aug 12, 202698
Aug 13, 202683
Aug 14, 2026101
Aug 15, 2026104
Aug 16, 2026106
Aug 17, 2026109
Aug 18, 2026112
Aug 19, 2026115
Aug 20, 2026102
Aug 21, 2026120
Aug 22, 2026122
Aug 23, 2026123
Aug 24, 2026124
Aug 25, 2026125
Aug 26, 2026125
Aug 27, 2026108
Aug 28, 2026123

May 31, 2026 – Aug 28, 2026

Selected May 31, 2026 to Aug 28, 2026.

Review ownership

Review ownership
CategoryValueShareCells
Product5454.0%54
Platform3131.0%31
Docs1515.0%15
Ownership change
Ownership change
ItemPreviousCurrentChangeRank
Product38%54%16%2 to 1
Platform44%31%-13%1 to 2
Docs18%15%-3%3 to 3
Page appearance

Components #

Each component has its own page with a focused preview, installation, usage and API.